web analytics

Sekolah Kluster Kecermerlangan

Twelveans To Be The Best

logo

0380233236

Persiaran Setia, USJ 12

47630 Subang Jaya, Selangor

08:00 - 17:00

Isnin - Jumaat

Rumah Sukan Tahun 2016

Hari Latihan:

Selasa                                             :           Armour,  Bluster,  Mc Afee

Khamis                                            :           Norton, PC Cillin

 

Masa Latihan Sukan Sesi Pagi      :           4.00 – 5.30 petang

Masa Latihan Sukan Sesi Petang  :           7.45 – 9.15 pagi

RUMAH SUKAN GURU RUMAH SUKAN SESI PAGI GURU RUMAH SUKAN SESI PETANG
 

Armour / Hijau

 

(Selasa)

 

 

1.   Pn.Thilagamalar a/p Rasaratnam (K)

2.   Pn. Wan Swe Lin

3.   Pn. Regina Annie a/p William Lopez

4.   Pn. Norfazila bt. Sayuti

5.   Pn. Wan Rabiyah bt Wan Ismail

6.   Pn. Nurol Aida bt Md. Yusoff

7.   Pn. Nurul Adila bt Ismail

8.   Pn. Masita bt Leman

9.   Pn. Azilawati bt Mohd

10. Pn. Gui Len Fah @ Jenny Gui (K)

11.  Guru A

 

1.      Pn. Haity bt. Mat Jusoh (K)

2.      Cik Siti Hawa bt. Ismail

3.      Cik Ting Choo Yean

4.      Pn. Linawati bt Esa

5.      Pn. Meriam a/k Singa

6.      Cik Fathin Hamammah Akmar bt Ahmad Anuar

7.      Cik Norlida bt Mat Isa

 

 

 

 

Bluster / Biru

 

(Selasa)

 

 

1.     Pn. Nurul Huda bt Md Yunus (K)

2.     Pn. Norazian bt K. Mohd Arip

3.     Pn. Ong Kim Hong

4.     Pn. Tan Kheng How

5.     Pn. Yogadevi a/p Jairam

6.     Pn. Zaiti Azhan bt Md Zain

7.     Pn. Tay Say Cheow

8.     Pn. Rohani bt Idris

9.     Pn. Chung Heuy Jen

10.  Cik Mas Erwina bt Herry

11.  En. Shamsuddin b. Abd Kadir

 

1.      Pn. Chew Chia Yee (K)

2.      Pn. Hairulani Zawati Saharom

3.      Pn. Malliga a/p Thoppalan

4.      Pn. Nor Afifah bt Abdul Rahim

5.      Pn. Nik Noor Ashikin bt Nik Md Azmi

6.      Cik Noor Aida bt Ibrahim

7.      Pn. Saramah a/p Varughese

8.      Pn. Noor Azilawati  bt Zainal

 

Norton / Merah

 

(Khamis)

 

1.     En. Mohd  Azuad  bin Yahaya  (K)

2.     Pn. Punethavalli a/p Karuppiah

3.     Pn. Chan Mei Foong

4.     Pn. Choo Sook Fun

5.     Cik Lai Kow Kan

6.     Pn. Rajasamundesvary a/p Nagaraju

7.     Pn. Azuraily  bt Alwi

8.     Cik Ngim Chin Jeon

9.   Pn. Evelyn Cham

10. Cik Tan May Peng

11. Guru B

 

1.       Pn. Rohaiza  bt Wahid (K)

2.      Pn. Wan Habibah  bt Wan Mohd Pakri

3.      Pn. Loh Sweet Leng

4.      Pn. Noraliza bt Paenun

5.      Pn. Cheah Li Pieng

6.      Guru A

7.      Guru B

 

 

Mc Afee / Ungu

 

(Selasa)

 

 

 

 

1.     Pn. Lau Suet Lai  (K)

2.     Datin Lucille Veronica a/p Lopez

3.     Pn. Shirley Tan

4.     Cik Lee Siew Cheok

5.     Pn. Lau Yieng Yieng

6.     Pn. Norkhamdani bt Ismail

7.     Pn. Karmila bt Karim

8.     Pn. Hariati bt Yusoff

9.   Pn. Salma bt Othman

10.  En. Abu Sareh b Haron

11.  Pn. Nurul Izyan bt  K Mat Akhir

 

1.      Pn. Farah Shahida bt Sajri (K)

2.      Pn. Norhuzaina bt. Husain

3.      Pn. Noor Lilaini bt Nik Mohd Nawi

4.      Pn. Shalini a/p Sinniah

5.      Pn. Noraini bt Mat Nawi

6.      Pn. Eng Phaik Leng

7.     Pn. Nurul Akmal bt Che Azmi

 

 

PC Cillin / Kuning

 

(Khamis)

 

 

 

 

1.     Pn. Nor Azam bt. Jamaluddin (K)

2.     Pn. Raziah bt Ab Aziz

3.     Pn. Siti Zarinah bt. Abu

4.     Cik Themoli a/p Athanari

5.     En. Mohamad Sulor bin Mohd Hashim

6.     Pn. Ruhamiah bt Ab Hamid

7.     Pn. Tee Bee Leng Belinda

8.     Pn. Selvamary a/p Lourdesamy

9.   Cik Noorasmani Noor

10. Pn. Norma bt. Mustapha

11. Pn. Zaeimah bt Yusof Shukri

 

 

1.      En. Selvajothi a/l Ramalingam (K)

2.      Pn. Nor Bazilah bt Husin

3.      Cik  Ooi May Zhen

4.      Pn. Geetha Sundararajoo

5.      Pn. Noor Fa’asilla bt Jasni

6.      Pn. Nik Syazlin bt  Nik Mansor

7.      Pn. Hidayatul Aini bt Ismail